| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 18 |
1.5%
|
|
| 1 | 31 |
2.7%
|
|
| 2 | 103 |
8.9%
|
|
| 3 | 133 |
11.4%
|
|
| 4 | 130 |
11.2%
|
|
| 5 | 138 |
11.9%
|
|
| 6 | 34 |
2.9%
|
|
| 7 | 489 |
42.1%
|
|
| 8888 | 22 |
1.9%
|
|
| 9999 | 64 |
5.5%
|