| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 13 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1 | 11 |
0.9%
|
|
| 2 | 29 |
2.5%
|
|
| 3 | 45 |
3.9%
|
|
| 4 | 75 |
6.5%
|
|
| 5 | 111 |
9.6%
|
|
| 6 | 51 |
4.4%
|
|
| 7 | 743 |
63.9%
|
|
| 8888 | 22 |
1.9%
|
|
| 9999 | 62 |
5.3%
|