| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 32 |
2.8%
|
|
| 1 | 19 |
1.6%
|
|
| 2 | 51 |
4.4%
|
|
| 3 | 98 |
8.4%
|
|
| 4 | 96 |
8.3%
|
|
| 5 | 108 |
9.3%
|
|
| 6 | 25 |
2.2%
|
|
| 7 | 644 |
55.4%
|
|
| 8888 | 26 |
2.2%
|
|
| 9999 | 63 |
5.4%
|