| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 86 |
7.4%
|
|
| 1 | 58 |
5%
|
|
| 2 | 95 |
8.2%
|
|
| 3 | 142 |
12.2%
|
|
| 4 | 97 |
8.3%
|
|
| 5 | 112 |
9.6%
|
|
| 6 | 18 |
1.5%
|
|
| 7 | 446 |
38.4%
|
|
| 8888 | 42 |
3.6%
|
|
| 9999 | 66 |
5.7%
|