| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 268 |
23.1%
|
|
| 1 | 32 |
2.8%
|
|
| 2 | 93 |
8%
|
|
| 3 | 113 |
9.7%
|
|
| 4 | 56 |
4.8%
|
|
| 5 | 73 |
6.3%
|
|
| 6 | 13 |
1.1%
|
|
| 7 | 343 |
29.5%
|
|
| 8888 | 22 |
1.9%
|
|
| 9999 | 149 |
12.8%
|