| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 625 |
53.8%
|
|
| 1 | 89 |
7.7%
|
|
| 2 | 56 |
4.8%
|
|
| 3 | 57 |
4.9%
|
|
| 4 | 33 |
2.8%
|
|
| 5 | 25 |
2.2%
|
|
| 6 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7 | 81 |
7%
|
|
| 8888 | 37 |
3.2%
|
|
| 9999 | 157 |
13.5%
|