| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 657 |
56.5%
|
|
| 1 | 21 |
1.8%
|
|
| 2 | 52 |
4.5%
|
|
| 3 | 63 |
5.4%
|
|
| 4 | 30 |
2.6%
|
|
| 5 | 43 |
3.7%
|
|
| 6 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7 | 91 |
7.8%
|
|
| 8888 | 49 |
4.2%
|
|
| 9999 | 154 |
13.3%
|