| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 667 |
57.4%
|
|
| 1 | 24 |
2.1%
|
|
| 2 | 47 |
4%
|
|
| 3 | 57 |
4.9%
|
|
| 4 | 39 |
3.4%
|
|
| 5 | 37 |
3.2%
|
|
| 6 | 6 |
0.5%
|
|
| 7 | 88 |
7.6%
|
|
| 8888 | 49 |
4.2%
|
|
| 9999 | 148 |
12.7%
|