| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 718 |
61.8%
|
|
| 1 | 19 |
1.6%
|
|
| 2 | 46 |
4%
|
|
| 3 | 45 |
3.9%
|
|
| 4 | 25 |
2.2%
|
|
| 5 | 34 |
2.9%
|
|
| 6 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7 | 71 |
6.1%
|
|
| 8888 | 54 |
4.6%
|
|
| 9999 | 148 |
12.7%
|