| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dont_know | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 2 | no_already_done | 6 |
0.5%
|
| 3 | no_not_needed | 952 |
81.9%
|
| 4 | prefer_not_to_answer | 7 |
0.6%
|
| 5 | yes | 192 |
16.5%
|