| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DoNotKnow | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | no | 169 |
14.5%
|
| 3 | PreferNotAnswer | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | yes | 990 |
85.2%
|