| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | difficulty_finding_work housing_education_expenses increased_debt no_financial_assistance | 0 |
0%
|
| 2 | difficulty_finding_work housing_education_expenses no_financial_assistance | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | difficulty_finding_work increased_debt no_financial_assistance | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | difficulty_finding_work no_financial_assistance | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | housing_education_expenses | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | housing_education_expenses increased_debt no_financial_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | housing_education_expenses no_financial_assistance | 0 |
0%
|
| 8 | housing_education_expenses no_financial_assistance other | 0 |
0%
|
| 9 | increased_expenses housing_education_expenses increased_debt no_financial_assistance | 0 |
0%
|
| 10 | increased_expenses other | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 12 | reduced_income difficulty_finding_work increased_expenses housing_education_expenses increased_debt no_financial_assistance | 0 |
0%
|
| 13 | reduced_income increased_expenses no_financial_assistance other | 0 |
0%
|
| Missing value | 1159 |
99.7%
|