| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 829 |
71.3%
|
|
| 3 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10 | 10 |
0.9%
|
|
| 15 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 18 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 20 | 8 |
0.7%
|
|
| 30 | 8 |
0.7%
|
|
| 33 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 40 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 50 | 9 |
0.8%
|
|
| 60 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 70 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 80 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 100 | 8 |
0.7%
|
|
| 200 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 250 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 300 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 900 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1000 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2650 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9999 | 253 |
21.8%
|