| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | continued_to_be_employed_in_ukraine__inc | 46 |
4%
|
| 2 | continued_to_be_employed_in_ukraine__inc employment_host_country | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 3 | continued_to_be_employed_in_ukraine__inc other_sources | 10 |
0.9%
|
| 4 | continued_to_be_employed_in_ukraine__inc remote_work__for_other_country_that_the_ | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 5 | continued_to_be_employed_in_ukraine__inc remote_work__for_other_country_that_the_ social_protection_ukr_govt | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | continued_to_be_employed_in_ukraine__inc social_protection_host_govt other_sources | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | continued_to_be_employed_in_ukraine__inc social_protection_host_govt social_protection_ukr_govt | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | continued_to_be_employed_in_ukraine__inc social_protection_ukr_govt | 8 |
0.7%
|
| 9 | dont_know | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 10 | employment_host_country | 231 |
19.9%
|
| 11 | employment_host_country continued_to_be_employed_in_ukraine__inc | 13 |
1.1%
|
| 12 | employment_host_country continued_to_be_employed_in_ukraine__inc other_sources | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 13 | employment_host_country other_sources | 33 |
2.8%
|
| 14 | employment_host_country other_sources social_protection_host_govt social_protection_ukr_govt | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 15 | employment_host_country other_sources social_protection_ukr_govt | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 16 | employment_host_country remote_work__for_other_country_that_the_ | 9 |
0.8%
|
| 17 | employment_host_country remote_work__for_other_country_that_the_ other_sources | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 18 | employment_host_country remote_work__for_other_country_that_the_ social_protection_ukr_govt | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 19 | employment_host_country social_protection_host_govt | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 20 | employment_host_country social_protection_ukr_govt | 26 |
2.2%
|
| 21 | employment_host_country social_protection_ukr_govt other_sources | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 22 | no_income | 279 |
24%
|
| 23 | other_sources | 181 |
15.6%
|
| 24 | other_sources continued_to_be_employed_in_ukraine__inc | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 25 | other_sources employment_host_country | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 26 | other_sources remote_work__for_other_country_that_the_ | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 27 | other_sources social_protection_host_govt remote_work__for_other_country_that_the_ | 0 |
0%
|
| 28 | other_sources social_protection_host_govt remote_work__for_other_country_that_the_ social_protection_ukr_govt | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 29 | other_sources social_protection_ukr_govt | 19 |
1.6%
|
| 30 | other_sources social_protection_ukr_govt employment_host_country | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 31 | other_sources social_protection_ukr_govt remote_work__for_other_country_that_the_ | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 32 | prefer_not_to_answer | 75 |
6.5%
|
| 33 | remote_work__for_other_country_that_the_ | 45 |
3.9%
|
| 34 | remote_work__for_other_country_that_the_ continued_to_be_employed_in_ukraine__inc | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 35 | remote_work__for_other_country_that_the_ employment_host_country other_sources | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 36 | remote_work__for_other_country_that_the_ other_sources | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 37 | remote_work__for_other_country_that_the_ social_protection_host_govt other_sources | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 38 | remote_work__for_other_country_that_the_ social_protection_ukr_govt | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 39 | social_protection_host_govt | 12 |
1%
|
| 40 | social_protection_host_govt other_sources | 9 |
0.8%
|
| 41 | social_protection_host_govt other_sources employment_host_country | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 42 | social_protection_host_govt social_protection_ukr_govt | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 43 | social_protection_host_govt social_protection_ukr_govt other_sources | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 44 | social_protection_ukr_govt | 71 |
6.1%
|
| 45 | social_protection_ukr_govt continued_to_be_employed_in_ukraine__inc | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 46 | social_protection_ukr_govt continued_to_be_employed_in_ukraine__inc employment_host_country | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 47 | social_protection_ukr_govt employment_host_country | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 48 | social_protection_ukr_govt other_sources | 24 |
2.1%
|
| 49 | social_protection_ukr_govt remote_work__for_other_country_that_the_ | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 50 | social_protection_ukr_govt social_protection_host_govt | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 51 | social_protection_ukr_govt social_protection_host_govt employment_host_country | 1 |
0.1%
|