| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | casual_temporary | 59 |
5.1%
|
| 2 | don't_know | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | other | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 4 | other regular_employment casual_temporary | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | prefer_not_to_answer | 0 |
0%
|
| 6 | regular_employment | 257 |
22.1%
|
| 7 | regular_employment casual_temporary | 11 |
0.9%
|
| 8 | regular_employment self_employment | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 9 | self_employment | 10 |
0.9%
|
| 10 | self_employment casual_temporary | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 816 |
70.2%
|