| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 500 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 600 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9999 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Missing value | 1158 |
99.7%
|