| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cash_benefits | 19 |
1.6%
|
| 2 | cash_benefits other_source | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | child_family_grant | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 4 | disability_grant | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 5 | dont_know | 6 |
0.5%
|
| 6 | prefer_not_to_answer | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 1128 |
97.1%
|