| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 500 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 545 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 600 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9999 | 13 |
1.1%
|
|
| 18000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Missing value | 1143 |
98.4%
|