| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 400 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 500 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 600 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 750 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 800 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2000 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2500 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3000 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3500 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 6500 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 7500 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9999 | 34 |
2.9%
|
|
| 10000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Missing value | 1105 |
95.1%
|