| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1500 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2500 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9999 | 9 |
0.8%
|
|
| Missing value | 1147 |
98.7%
|