| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 40 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 100 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 325 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 500 | 6 |
0.5%
|
|
| 600 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 700 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 750 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 800 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 900 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1000 | 7 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1200 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1500 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2000 | 7 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2300 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3000 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3500 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4000 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5000 | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| 7000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9999 | 62 |
5.3%
|
|
| Missing value | 1055 |
90.8%
|