| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 200 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 250 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 320 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 370 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 480 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 500 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 700 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 999 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1500 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1700 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3500 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4500 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9999 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| Missing value | 1144 |
98.5%
|