| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dissatisfied | 101 |
8.7%
|
| 2 | don_t_know | 180 |
15.5%
|
| 3 | neither_satisfied | 86 |
7.4%
|
| 4 | prefer_not_to_answer | 106 |
9.1%
|
| 5 | somewhat_satisfied | 457 |
39.3%
|
| 6 | very_dissatisfied | 18 |
1.5%
|
| 7 | very_satisfied | 172 |
14.8%
|
| Missing value | 42 |
3.6%
|