| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | education_support | 11 |
0.9%
|
| 2 | education_support employment_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | education_support employment_assistance host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | education_support employment_assistance humanitarian_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | education_support health_services | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 6 | education_support health_services host_govt_assistance | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 7 | education_support health_services humanitarian_assistance | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 8 | education_support health_services other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | education_support host_govt_assistance | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 10 | education_support host_govt_assistance employment_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 11 | education_support host_govt_assistance employment_assistance health_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 12 | education_support host_govt_assistance health_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 13 | education_support host_govt_assistance housing_support | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 14 | education_support host_govt_assistance housing_support employment_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 15 | education_support host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 16 | education_support housing_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 17 | education_support housing_support employment_assistance | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 18 | education_support housing_support health_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 19 | education_support housing_support health_services host_govt_assistance employment_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 20 | education_support housing_support host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 21 | education_support housing_support humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance employment_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 22 | education_support humanitarian_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 23 | education_support humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 24 | education_support humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance health_services employment_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 25 | education_support humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance housing_support health_services employment_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 26 | employment_assistance | 13 |
1.1%
|
| 27 | employment_assistance education_support | 7 |
0.6%
|
| 28 | employment_assistance education_support health_services | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 29 | employment_assistance education_support housing_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 30 | employment_assistance education_support housing_support health_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 31 | employment_assistance education_support humanitarian_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 32 | employment_assistance health_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 33 | employment_assistance health_services education_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 34 | employment_assistance health_services education_support humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 35 | employment_assistance health_services host_govt_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 36 | employment_assistance health_services housing_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 37 | employment_assistance host_govt_assistance | 7 |
0.6%
|
| 38 | employment_assistance host_govt_assistance education_support | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 39 | employment_assistance host_govt_assistance education_support housing_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 40 | employment_assistance host_govt_assistance education_support housing_support health_services | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 41 | employment_assistance host_govt_assistance education_support humanitarian_assistance housing_support health_services | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 42 | employment_assistance host_govt_assistance health_services | 12 |
1%
|
| 43 | employment_assistance host_govt_assistance health_services housing_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 44 | employment_assistance host_govt_assistance health_services housing_support education_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 45 | employment_assistance host_govt_assistance housing_support | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 46 | employment_assistance host_govt_assistance housing_support health_services | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 47 | employment_assistance host_govt_assistance housing_support health_services humanitarian_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 48 | employment_assistance host_govt_assistance housing_support humanitarian_assistance | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 49 | employment_assistance host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance | 15 |
1.3%
|
| 50 | employment_assistance host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance education_support | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 51 | employment_assistance host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance education_support health_services | 16 |
1.4%
|
| 52 | employment_assistance host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance education_support health_services housing_support | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 53 | employment_assistance host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance education_support housing_support | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 54 | employment_assistance host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance education_support housing_support health_services | 64 |
5.5%
|
| 55 | employment_assistance host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance education_support housing_support health_services other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 56 | employment_assistance host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance health_services | 24 |
2.1%
|
| 57 | employment_assistance host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance health_services housing_support | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 58 | employment_assistance host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance health_services housing_support education_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 59 | employment_assistance host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance health_services other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 60 | employment_assistance host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance housing_support | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 61 | employment_assistance host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance housing_support education_support health_services | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 62 | employment_assistance host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance housing_support health_services | 43 |
3.7%
|
| 63 | employment_assistance host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance housing_support health_services education_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 64 | employment_assistance host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance housing_support health_services other | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 65 | employment_assistance housing_support | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 66 | employment_assistance housing_support health_services | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 67 | employment_assistance housing_support host_govt_assistance education_support humanitarian_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 68 | employment_assistance housing_support host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 69 | employment_assistance housing_support host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance health_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 70 | employment_assistance housing_support humanitarian_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 71 | employment_assistance housing_support humanitarian_assistance education_support health_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 72 | employment_assistance humanitarian_assistance | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 73 | employment_assistance humanitarian_assistance education_support health_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 74 | employment_assistance humanitarian_assistance education_support housing_support health_services | 0 |
0%
|
| 75 | employment_assistance humanitarian_assistance health_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 76 | employment_assistance humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 77 | employment_assistance humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance education_support housing_support health_services | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 78 | employment_assistance humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance health_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 79 | employment_assistance humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance health_services housing_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 80 | employment_assistance humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance housing_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 81 | employment_assistance humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance housing_support health_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 82 | employment_assistance humanitarian_assistance housing_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 83 | employment_assistance humanitarian_assistance housing_support health_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 84 | health_services | 14 |
1.2%
|
| 85 | health_services education_support | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 86 | health_services education_support employment_assistance humanitarian_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 87 | health_services education_support host_govt_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 88 | health_services education_support humanitarian_assistance | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 89 | health_services education_support humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 90 | health_services employment_assistance | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 91 | health_services employment_assistance humanitarian_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 92 | health_services employment_assistance humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 93 | health_services host_govt_assistance | 10 |
0.9%
|
| 94 | health_services host_govt_assistance housing_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 95 | health_services host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance | 6 |
0.5%
|
| 96 | health_services host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance education_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 97 | health_services host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance housing_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 98 | health_services housing_support | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 99 | health_services housing_support education_support humanitarian_assistance | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 100 | health_services housing_support education_support humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance employment_assistance | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 101 | health_services housing_support employment_assistance host_govt_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 102 | health_services housing_support employment_assistance host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance education_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 103 | health_services housing_support host_govt_assistance | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 104 | health_services housing_support host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 105 | health_services housing_support humanitarian_assistance | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 106 | health_services housing_support humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 107 | health_services housing_support humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance employment_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 108 | health_services humanitarian_assistance | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 109 | health_services humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 110 | health_services humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance employment_assistance | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 111 | health_services humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance housing_support employment_assistance education_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 112 | host_govt_assistance | 52 |
4.5%
|
| 113 | host_govt_assistance education_support | 6 |
0.5%
|
| 114 | host_govt_assistance education_support health_services | 7 |
0.6%
|
| 115 | host_govt_assistance education_support health_services housing_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 116 | host_govt_assistance education_support housing_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 117 | host_govt_assistance education_support housing_support health_services | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 118 | host_govt_assistance education_support housing_support health_services humanitarian_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 119 | host_govt_assistance education_support humanitarian_assistance | 0 |
0%
|
| 120 | host_govt_assistance employment_assistance | 7 |
0.6%
|
| 121 | host_govt_assistance employment_assistance education_support humanitarian_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 122 | host_govt_assistance employment_assistance education_support humanitarian_assistance housing_support health_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 123 | host_govt_assistance employment_assistance health_services humanitarian_assistance | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 124 | host_govt_assistance employment_assistance housing_support | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 125 | host_govt_assistance employment_assistance humanitarian_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 126 | host_govt_assistance employment_assistance humanitarian_assistance education_support housing_support health_services | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 127 | host_govt_assistance employment_assistance humanitarian_assistance health_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 128 | host_govt_assistance employment_assistance humanitarian_assistance housing_support health_services | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 129 | host_govt_assistance health_services | 16 |
1.4%
|
| 130 | host_govt_assistance health_services education_support | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 131 | host_govt_assistance health_services education_support employment_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 132 | host_govt_assistance health_services housing_support | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 133 | host_govt_assistance health_services housing_support employment_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 134 | host_govt_assistance health_services housing_support humanitarian_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 135 | host_govt_assistance health_services humanitarian_assistance | 6 |
0.5%
|
| 136 | host_govt_assistance health_services humanitarian_assistance education_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 137 | host_govt_assistance health_services humanitarian_assistance employment_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 138 | host_govt_assistance housing_support | 14 |
1.2%
|
| 139 | host_govt_assistance housing_support education_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 140 | host_govt_assistance housing_support education_support employment_assistance health_services humanitarian_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 141 | host_govt_assistance housing_support education_support health_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 142 | host_govt_assistance housing_support employment_assistance | 0 |
0%
|
| 143 | host_govt_assistance housing_support employment_assistance humanitarian_assistance education_support health_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 144 | host_govt_assistance housing_support health_services | 10 |
0.9%
|
| 145 | host_govt_assistance housing_support health_services education_support employment_assistance | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 146 | host_govt_assistance housing_support health_services humanitarian_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 147 | host_govt_assistance housing_support humanitarian_assistance | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 148 | host_govt_assistance housing_support humanitarian_assistance employment_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 149 | host_govt_assistance housing_support humanitarian_assistance health_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 150 | host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance | 75 |
6.5%
|
| 151 | host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance education_support | 12 |
1%
|
| 152 | host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance education_support health_services | 18 |
1.5%
|
| 153 | host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance education_support health_services employment_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 154 | host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance education_support health_services housing_support | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 155 | host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance education_support health_services housing_support employment_assistance | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 156 | host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance education_support health_services other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 157 | host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance education_support housing_support | 6 |
0.5%
|
| 158 | host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance education_support housing_support employment_assistance health_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 159 | host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance education_support housing_support health_services | 28 |
2.4%
|
| 160 | host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance education_support housing_support health_services employment_assistance | 8 |
0.7%
|
| 161 | host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance employment_assistance | 13 |
1.1%
|
| 162 | host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance employment_assistance education_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 163 | host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance employment_assistance education_support health_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 164 | host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance employment_assistance education_support housing_support health_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 165 | host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance employment_assistance health_services | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 166 | host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance employment_assistance health_services education_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 167 | host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance employment_assistance housing_support | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 168 | host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance employment_assistance housing_support health_services | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 169 | host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance health_services | 65 |
5.6%
|
| 170 | host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance health_services education_support | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 171 | host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance health_services education_support housing_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 172 | host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance health_services employment_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 173 | host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance health_services housing_support | 11 |
0.9%
|
| 174 | host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance health_services housing_support education_support employment_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 175 | host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance health_services housing_support employment_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 176 | host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance health_services other | 0 |
0%
|
| 177 | host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance housing_support | 24 |
2.1%
|
| 178 | host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance housing_support education_support health_services employment_assistance | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 179 | host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance housing_support employment_assistance | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 180 | host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance housing_support employment_assistance health_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 181 | host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance housing_support health_services | 48 |
4.1%
|
| 182 | host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance housing_support health_services education_support | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 183 | host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance housing_support health_services employment_assistance | 7 |
0.6%
|
| 184 | host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance housing_support health_services employment_assistance education_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 185 | host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 186 | housing_support | 13 |
1.1%
|
| 187 | housing_support education_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 188 | housing_support education_support host_govt_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 189 | housing_support education_support humanitarian_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 190 | housing_support education_support humanitarian_assistance employment_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 191 | housing_support education_support humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 192 | housing_support education_support humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance employment_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 193 | housing_support education_support humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance health_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 194 | housing_support employment_assistance | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 195 | housing_support employment_assistance education_support host_govt_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 196 | housing_support employment_assistance health_services humanitarian_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 197 | housing_support employment_assistance host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 198 | housing_support employment_assistance host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance education_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 199 | housing_support employment_assistance host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance health_services education_support | 0 |
0%
|
| 200 | housing_support employment_assistance humanitarian_assistance | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 201 | housing_support health_services | 9 |
0.8%
|
| 202 | housing_support health_services education_support | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 203 | housing_support health_services education_support host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance employment_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 204 | housing_support health_services education_support humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance employment_assistance | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 205 | housing_support health_services employment_assistance | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 206 | housing_support health_services employment_assistance host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 207 | housing_support health_services host_govt_assistance | 8 |
0.7%
|
| 208 | housing_support health_services host_govt_assistance employment_assistance | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 209 | housing_support health_services host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 210 | housing_support health_services host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance employment_assistance | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 211 | housing_support health_services humanitarian_assistance | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 212 | housing_support health_services humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance employment_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 213 | housing_support health_services humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 214 | housing_support host_govt_assistance | 11 |
0.9%
|
| 215 | housing_support host_govt_assistance employment_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 216 | housing_support host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 217 | housing_support host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance employment_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 218 | housing_support host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance employment_assistance education_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 219 | housing_support host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance health_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 220 | housing_support host_govt_assistance humanitarian_assistance health_services employment_assistance | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 221 | housing_support humanitarian_assistance | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 222 | housing_support humanitarian_assistance education_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 223 | housing_support humanitarian_assistance education_support employment_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 224 | housing_support humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 225 | housing_support humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance education_support health_services employment_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 226 | housing_support humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance employment_assistance health_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 227 | housing_support humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance health_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 228 | housing_support humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance health_services employment_assistance | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 229 | humanitarian_assistance | 11 |
0.9%
|
| 230 | humanitarian_assistance education_support | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 231 | humanitarian_assistance education_support health_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 232 | humanitarian_assistance education_support health_services host_govt_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 233 | humanitarian_assistance education_support housing_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 234 | humanitarian_assistance education_support housing_support health_services host_govt_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 235 | humanitarian_assistance employment_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 236 | humanitarian_assistance employment_assistance housing_support health_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 237 | humanitarian_assistance health_services host_govt_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 238 | humanitarian_assistance health_services housing_support | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 239 | humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance | 28 |
2.4%
|
| 240 | humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance education_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 241 | humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance education_support health_services | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 242 | humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance education_support housing_support health_services | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 243 | humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance education_support housing_support health_services employment_assistance | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 244 | humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance employment_assistance education_support housing_support health_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 245 | humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance health_services | 10 |
0.9%
|
| 246 | humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance housing_support | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 247 | humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance housing_support education_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 248 | humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance housing_support education_support health_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 249 | humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance housing_support health_services | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 250 | humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance housing_support health_services education_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 251 | humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance housing_support health_services employment_assistance | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 252 | humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance housing_support health_services employment_assistance education_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 253 | humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 254 | humanitarian_assistance host_govt_assistance other health_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 255 | humanitarian_assistance housing_support | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 256 | humanitarian_assistance housing_support health_services | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 257 | humanitarian_assistance housing_support host_govt_assistance | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 258 | none | 44 |
3.8%
|
| 259 | other | 6 |
0.5%
|