| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DoNotKnow | 19 |
1.6%
|
| 2 | no | 85 |
7.3%
|
| 3 | PreferNotAnswer | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 4 | yes | 1053 |
90.6%
|