| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | dont_know | 21 |
1.8%
|
| 2 | no_dissatisfied | 141 |
12.1%
|
| 3 | not_received_did_not_receive | 708 |
60.9%
|
| 4 | prefer_not_to_answer | 11 |
0.9%
|
| 5 | yes_satisfied | 281 |
24.2%
|