| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | government_assistance_programmes | 7 |
0.6%
|
| 2 | government_assistance_programmes government_housing_programmes | 8 |
0.7%
|
| 3 | government_assistance_programmes government_housing_programmes government_social_protection | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | government_assistance_programmes government_housing_programmes humanitarian_financial_cash | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 5 | government_assistance_programmes government_housing_programmes humanitarian_financial_vouchers | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | government_assistance_programmes government_social_protection government_housing_programmes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | government_assistance_programmes humanitarian_financial_cash humanitarian_financial_vouchers humanitarian_distributions | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | government_assistance_programmes humanitarian_financial_vouchers government_housing_programmes humanitarian_financial_cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | government_assistance_programmes other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 10 | government_housing_programmes | 13 |
1.1%
|
| 11 | government_housing_programmes government_assistance_programmes government_social_protection | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 12 | government_housing_programmes government_assistance_programmes government_social_protection humanitarian_financial_cash humanitarian_financial_vouchers | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 13 | government_housing_programmes government_assistance_programmes humanitarian_financial_cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 14 | government_housing_programmes government_social_protection | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 15 | government_housing_programmes humanitarian_distributions | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 16 | government_housing_programmes humanitarian_financial_cash | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 17 | government_housing_programmes humanitarian_financial_cash humanitarian_financial_vouchers humanitarian_distributions | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 18 | government_housing_programmes humanitarian_financial_vouchers | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 19 | government_housing_programmes other humanitarian_distributions humanitarian_financial_cash | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 20 | government_social_protection | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 21 | government_social_protection government_assistance_programmes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 22 | government_social_protection government_assistance_programmes government_housing_programmes | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 23 | government_social_protection government_housing_programmes | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 24 | government_social_protection humanitarian_financial_cash humanitarian_financial_vouchers humanitarian_distributions humanitarian_protection | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 25 | humanitarian_distributions | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 26 | humanitarian_distributions government_housing_programmes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 27 | humanitarian_distributions humanitarian_financial_cash humanitarian_financial_vouchers | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 28 | humanitarian_financial_cash | 23 |
2%
|
| 29 | humanitarian_financial_cash government_assistance_programmes | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 30 | humanitarian_financial_cash government_assistance_programmes government_housing_programmes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 31 | humanitarian_financial_cash government_assistance_programmes government_housing_programmes government_social_protection | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 32 | humanitarian_financial_cash government_assistance_programmes government_housing_programmes humanitarian_distributions | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 33 | humanitarian_financial_cash government_housing_programmes | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 34 | humanitarian_financial_cash government_housing_programmes government_assistance_programmes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 35 | humanitarian_financial_cash government_social_protection | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 36 | humanitarian_financial_cash government_social_protection government_assistance_programmes government_housing_programmes | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 37 | humanitarian_financial_cash humanitarian_distributions | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 38 | humanitarian_financial_cash humanitarian_distributions government_housing_programmes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 39 | humanitarian_financial_cash humanitarian_distributions government_housing_programmes government_assistance_programmes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 40 | humanitarian_financial_cash humanitarian_financial_vouchers | 10 |
0.9%
|
| 41 | humanitarian_financial_cash humanitarian_financial_vouchers government_assistance_programmes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 42 | humanitarian_financial_cash humanitarian_financial_vouchers government_assistance_programmes government_housing_programmes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 43 | humanitarian_financial_cash humanitarian_financial_vouchers government_housing_programmes | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 44 | humanitarian_financial_cash humanitarian_financial_vouchers government_housing_programmes government_assistance_programmes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 45 | humanitarian_financial_cash humanitarian_financial_vouchers government_social_protection government_assistance_programmes government_housing_programmes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 46 | humanitarian_financial_cash humanitarian_financial_vouchers government_social_protection government_housing_programmes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 47 | humanitarian_financial_cash humanitarian_financial_vouchers humanitarian_distributions | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 48 | humanitarian_financial_cash humanitarian_financial_vouchers humanitarian_distributions government_assistance_programmes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 49 | humanitarian_financial_cash humanitarian_financial_vouchers humanitarian_distributions government_assistance_programmes government_housing_programmes | 0 |
0%
|
| 50 | humanitarian_financial_cash humanitarian_financial_vouchers humanitarian_distributions government_housing_programmes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 51 | humanitarian_financial_cash humanitarian_financial_vouchers humanitarian_distributions government_housing_programmes government_assistance_programmes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 52 | humanitarian_financial_cash humanitarian_financial_vouchers humanitarian_distributions government_social_protection government_assistance_programmes government_housing_programmes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 53 | humanitarian_financial_cash humanitarian_financial_vouchers humanitarian_distributions humanitarian_protection | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 54 | humanitarian_financial_cash humanitarian_financial_vouchers humanitarian_distributions humanitarian_protection government_assistance_programmes government_housing_programmes | 0 |
0%
|
| 55 | humanitarian_financial_cash humanitarian_financial_vouchers humanitarian_distributions humanitarian_protection government_housing_programmes government_assistance_programmes government_social_protection | 0 |
0%
|
| 56 | humanitarian_financial_cash humanitarian_financial_vouchers humanitarian_distributions humanitarian_protection government_social_protection government_assistance_programmes government_housing_programmes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 57 | humanitarian_financial_vouchers | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 58 | humanitarian_financial_vouchers government_assistance_programmes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 59 | humanitarian_financial_vouchers government_assistance_programmes government_housing_programmes | 0 |
0%
|
| 60 | humanitarian_financial_vouchers government_social_protection government_assistance_programmes | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 61 | humanitarian_financial_vouchers humanitarian_distributions government_assistance_programmes government_housing_programmes | 0 |
0%
|
| 62 | humanitarian_financial_vouchers humanitarian_financial_cash | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 63 | humanitarian_financial_vouchers humanitarian_financial_cash humanitarian_distributions government_housing_programmes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 64 | humanitarian_financial_vouchers humanitarian_financial_cash humanitarian_protection government_social_protection government_assistance_programmes government_housing_programmes | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 65 | prefer_not_to_answer | 1 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 1021 |
87.9%
|