| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | delays_in_delivery | 58 |
5%
|
| 2 | delays_in_delivery insufficient | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 3 | delays_in_delivery insufficient not_accessible | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | delays_in_delivery not_accessible | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | delays_in_delivery not_accessible other | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | delays_in_delivery not_consulted | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | delays_in_delivery not_useful | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | delays_in_delivery not_useful not_accessible | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | delays_in_delivery other | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 10 | delays_in_delivery uncertain_entitlements | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 11 | dont_know | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 12 | insufficient | 8 |
0.7%
|
| 13 | insufficient delays_in_delivery | 20 |
1.7%
|
| 14 | insufficient delays_in_delivery not_accessible | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 15 | insufficient delays_in_delivery not_consulted | 0 |
0%
|
| 16 | insufficient delays_in_delivery other | 0 |
0%
|
| 17 | insufficient not_accessible | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 18 | not_accessible | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 19 | not_accessible delays_in_delivery insufficient | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 20 | not_accessible insufficient delays_in_delivery | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 21 | not_accessible poor_quality insufficient | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 22 | not_consulted | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 23 | not_consulted not_useful delays_in_delivery | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 24 | not_consulted uncertain_entitlements | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 25 | not_useful | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 26 | other | 7 |
0.6%
|
| 27 | poor_quality | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 28 | poor_quality delays_in_delivery | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 29 | poor_quality delays_in_delivery not_consulted | 0 |
0%
|
| 30 | poor_quality insufficient | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 31 | poor_quality insufficient delays_in_delivery | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 32 | poor_quality insufficient not_consulted | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 33 | poor_quality not_accessible | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 34 | prefer_not_to_answer | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 35 | uncertain_entitlements | 2 |
0.2%
|
| Missing value | 1021 |
87.9%
|