| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | available_information_not_what_i_need | 15 |
1.3%
|
| 2 | available_information_not_what_i_need dont_know_where_to_look | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 3 | available_information_not_what_i_need dont_know_where_to_look information_not_available_in_my_language | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | available_information_not_what_i_need information_not_up_to_date | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | dont_know | 25 |
2.2%
|
| 6 | dont_know_where_to_look | 106 |
9.1%
|
| 7 | dont_know_where_to_look available_information_not_what_i_need | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 8 | dont_know_where_to_look available_information_not_what_i_need dont_know_which_information_to_trust | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 9 | dont_know_where_to_look dont_know_which_information_to_trust | 15 |
1.3%
|
| 10 | dont_know_where_to_look dont_know_which_information_to_trust available_information_not_what_i_need | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 11 | dont_know_where_to_look dont_know_which_information_to_trust available_information_not_what_i_need information_not_available_in_accessible_formats | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 12 | dont_know_where_to_look dont_know_which_information_to_trust available_information_not_what_i_need information_not_up_to_date | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 13 | dont_know_where_to_look dont_know_which_information_to_trust information_not_available_in_accessible_formats | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 14 | dont_know_where_to_look dont_know_which_information_to_trust information_not_available_in_accessible_formats available_information_not_what_i_need | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 15 | dont_know_where_to_look dont_know_which_information_to_trust information_not_available_in_my_language | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 16 | dont_know_where_to_look dont_know_which_information_to_trust information_not_available_in_my_language available_information_not_what_i_need | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 17 | dont_know_where_to_look dont_know_which_information_to_trust information_not_available_in_my_language information_not_available_in_accessible_formats | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 18 | dont_know_where_to_look dont_know_which_information_to_trust information_not_available_in_my_language information_not_up_to_date | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 19 | dont_know_where_to_look dont_know_which_information_to_trust information_not_up_to_date available_information_not_what_i_need | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 20 | dont_know_where_to_look i_have_limited_internet_connectivity_tha | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 21 | dont_know_where_to_look i_have_limited_internet_connectivity_tha dont_know_which_information_to_trust | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 22 | dont_know_where_to_look i_have_limited_internet_connectivity_tha dont_know_which_information_to_trust information_not_available_in_my_language | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 23 | dont_know_where_to_look i_have_limited_internet_connectivity_tha dont_know_which_information_to_trust information_not_available_in_my_language information_not_available_in_accessible_formats | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 24 | dont_know_where_to_look i_have_limited_internet_connectivity_tha information_not_available_in_my_language | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 25 | dont_know_where_to_look information_not_available_in_accessible_formats | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 26 | dont_know_where_to_look information_not_available_in_accessible_formats dont_know_which_information_to_trust | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 27 | dont_know_where_to_look information_not_available_in_my_language | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 28 | dont_know_where_to_look information_not_available_in_my_language available_information_not_what_i_need | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 29 | dont_know_where_to_look information_not_available_in_my_language information_not_available_in_accessible_formats | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 30 | dont_know_where_to_look information_not_available_in_my_language information_not_up_to_date | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 31 | dont_know_where_to_look information_not_available_in_my_language information_not_up_to_date available_information_not_what_i_need | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 32 | dont_know_where_to_look information_not_up_to_date | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 33 | dont_know_where_to_look information_not_up_to_date available_information_not_what_i_need | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 34 | dont_know_where_to_look information_not_up_to_date dont_know_which_information_to_trust | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 35 | dont_know_where_to_look no_device_to_access | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 36 | dont_know_where_to_look no_device_to_access available_information_not_what_i_need dont_know_which_information_to_trust | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 37 | dont_know_where_to_look no_device_to_access dont_know_which_information_to_trust information_not_available_in_my_language available_information_not_what_i_need | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 38 | dont_know_where_to_look no_device_to_access i_have_limited_internet_connectivity_tha | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 39 | dont_know_which_information_to_trust | 23 |
2%
|
| 40 | dont_know_which_information_to_trust available_information_not_what_i_need | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 41 | dont_know_which_information_to_trust available_information_not_what_i_need dont_know_where_to_look | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 42 | dont_know_which_information_to_trust dont_know_where_to_look | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 43 | dont_know_which_information_to_trust information_not_available_in_my_language | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 44 | dont_know_which_information_to_trust information_not_available_in_my_language available_information_not_what_i_need | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 45 | dont_know_which_information_to_trust information_not_available_in_my_language available_information_not_what_i_need dont_know_where_to_look | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 46 | dont_know_which_information_to_trust information_not_available_in_my_language information_not_available_in_accessible_formats | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 47 | dont_know_which_information_to_trust information_not_up_to_date | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 48 | i_have_limited_internet_connectivity_tha | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 49 | i_have_limited_internet_connectivity_tha dont_know_which_information_to_trust | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 50 | i_have_limited_internet_connectivity_tha information_not_available_in_my_language information_not_up_to_date | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 51 | information_not_available_in_accessible_formats | 6 |
0.5%
|
| 52 | information_not_available_in_accessible_formats available_information_not_what_i_need | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 53 | information_not_available_in_accessible_formats available_information_not_what_i_need dont_know_which_information_to_trust | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 54 | information_not_available_in_accessible_formats dont_know_where_to_look | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 55 | information_not_available_in_accessible_formats dont_know_which_information_to_trust | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 56 | information_not_available_in_my_language | 46 |
4%
|
| 57 | information_not_available_in_my_language available_information_not_what_i_need | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 58 | information_not_available_in_my_language available_information_not_what_i_need information_not_available_in_accessible_formats dont_know_where_to_look | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 59 | information_not_available_in_my_language dont_know_where_to_look | 5 |
0.4%
|
| 60 | information_not_available_in_my_language dont_know_where_to_look available_information_not_what_i_need | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 61 | information_not_available_in_my_language dont_know_where_to_look dont_know_which_information_to_trust | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 62 | information_not_available_in_my_language dont_know_which_information_to_trust | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 63 | information_not_available_in_my_language dont_know_which_information_to_trust dont_know_where_to_look | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 64 | information_not_available_in_my_language dont_know_which_information_to_trust information_not_up_to_date available_information_not_what_i_need | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 65 | information_not_available_in_my_language i_have_limited_internet_connectivity_tha | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 66 | information_not_available_in_my_language information_not_available_in_accessible_formats available_information_not_what_i_need | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 67 | information_not_available_in_my_language information_not_available_in_accessible_formats dont_know_which_information_to_trust | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 68 | information_not_available_in_my_language information_not_available_in_accessible_formats information_not_up_to_date | 0 |
0%
|
| 69 | information_not_up_to_date | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 70 | information_not_up_to_date available_information_not_what_i_need | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 71 | information_not_up_to_date dont_know_where_to_look | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 72 | information_not_up_to_date dont_know_which_information_to_trust | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 73 | information_not_up_to_date dont_know_which_information_to_trust available_information_not_what_i_need | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 74 | no_challenges | 805 |
69.3%
|
| 75 | no_device_to_access | 6 |
0.5%
|
| 76 | no_device_to_access dont_know_where_to_look dont_know_which_information_to_trust i_have_limited_internet_connectivity_tha | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 77 | no_device_to_access dont_know_which_information_to_trust | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 78 | no_device_to_access i_have_limited_internet_connectivity_tha dont_know_which_information_to_trust | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 79 | no_device_to_access information_not_available_in_accessible_formats dont_know_which_information_to_trust i_have_limited_internet_connectivity_tha dont_know_where_to_look | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 80 | prefer_not_to_answer | 4 |
0.3%
|