| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | blue_dots | 9 |
0.3%
|
| 2 | community_centers | 68 |
2.1%
|
| 3 | dont_know | 1 |
0%
|
| 4 | healthcare | 10 |
0.3%
|
| 5 | other | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | remote | 21 |
0.6%
|
| 7 | schools | 1 |
0%
|
| Missing value | 3118 |
96.5%
|