| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DoNotKnow | 1 |
0%
|
| 2 | no | 1494 |
46.2%
|
| 3 | PreferNotAnswer | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | yes | 13 |
0.4%
|
| Missing value | 1721 |
53.2%
|