| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DoNotKnow | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | no | 1126 |
34.8%
|
| 3 | PreferNotAnswer | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | yes | 356 |
11%
|
| Missing value | 1738 |
53.8%
|