| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DoNotKnow | 114 |
3.5%
|
| 2 | no | 846 |
26.2%
|
| 3 | PreferNotAnswer | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | yes | 530 |
16.4%
|
| Missing value | 1738 |
53.8%
|