| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | employee | 843 |
26.1%
|
| 2 | engaged_in_HH_resp | 306 |
9.5%
|
| 3 | family_business | 24 |
0.7%
|
| 4 | long_term_ill_injury | 40 |
1.2%
|
| 5 | other | 51 |
1.6%
|
| 6 | professional_training | 39 |
1.2%
|
| 7 | retired | 68 |
2.1%
|
| 8 | self_employed | 275 |
8.5%
|
| 9 | studying | 82 |
2.5%
|
| 10 | unemployed | 19 |
0.6%
|
| 11 | unpaid_volunteering | 3 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 1482 |
45.9%
|