| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | accom_food | 34 |
1.1%
|
| 2 | admin_sup | 53 |
1.6%
|
| 3 | agri_for_fish | 50 |
1.5%
|
| 4 | arts_ent | 26 |
0.8%
|
| 5 | construct | 44 |
1.4%
|
| 6 | education | 83 |
2.6%
|
| 7 | elec_gas | 14 |
0.4%
|
| 8 | fin_ins | 64 |
2%
|
| 9 | health_soc | 70 |
2.2%
|
| 10 | info_comm | 37 |
1.1%
|
| 11 | manuf | 38 |
1.2%
|
| 12 | mining | 9 |
0.3%
|
| 13 | mining_supp | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 14 | other | 130 |
4%
|
| 15 | other_serv | 188 |
5.8%
|
| 16 | prof_sci | 55 |
1.7%
|
| 17 | public_admin | 14 |
0.4%
|
| 18 | real_est | 15 |
0.5%
|
| 19 | transport | 67 |
2.1%
|
| 20 | water_supply | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 21 | wholesale | 146 |
4.5%
|
| Missing value | 2090 |
64.7%
|