| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cannot_all | 10 |
0.3%
|
| 2 | DoNotKnow | 17 |
0.5%
|
| 3 | lot_difficulty | 105 |
3.2%
|
| 4 | Prefer not to answer | 8 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | some_difficulty | 356 |
11%
|
| Missing value | 2736 |
84.7%
|