| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DoNotKnow | 0 |
0%
|
| 2 | lot_difficulty | 24 |
0.7%
|
| 3 | Prefer not to answer | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | some_difficulty | 56 |
1.7%
|
| Missing value | 3148 |
97.4%
|