| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cannot_all | 11 |
0.3%
|
| 2 | lot_difficulty | 83 |
2.6%
|
| 3 | Prefer not to answer | 1 |
0%
|
| 4 | some_difficulty | 117 |
3.6%
|
| Missing value | 3020 |
93.4%
|