| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cannot_all | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | lot_difficulty | 31 |
1%
|
| 3 | some_difficulty | 92 |
2.8%
|
| Missing value | 3106 |
96.1%
|