| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cannot_all | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | DoNotKnow | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | lot_difficulty | 17 |
0.5%
|
| 4 | Prefer not to answer | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | some_difficulty | 16 |
0.5%
|
| Missing value | 3191 |
98.7%
|