| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | distance_learning | 380 |
11.8%
|
| 2 | distance_learning donot_want_burden | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | distance_learning donot_want_burden donot_want_loose | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | distance_learning donot_want_burden language_barrier | 1 |
0%
|
| 5 | distance_learning donot_want_loose | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | distance_learning donot_want_loose language_barrier | 1 |
0%
|
| 7 | distance_learning intention_to_move | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | distance_learning intention_to_move language_barrier | 1 |
0%
|
| 9 | distance_learning lack_cert | 1 |
0%
|
| 10 | distance_learning lack_cert other | 1 |
0%
|
| 11 | distance_learning lack_incl_sch | 1 |
0%
|
| 12 | distance_learning lack_sch_acc_dist | 1 |
0%
|
| 13 | distance_learning lack_sch_acc_dist language_barrier | 1 |
0%
|
| 14 | distance_learning language_barrier | 33 |
1%
|
| 15 | distance_learning language_barrier donot_want_burden | 13 |
0.4%
|
| 16 | distance_learning language_barrier donot_want_loose | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 17 | distance_learning language_barrier lack_cert | 1 |
0%
|
| 18 | distance_learning language_barrier lack_sch_acc_dist | 1 |
0%
|
| 19 | distance_learning language_barrier not_available | 1 |
0%
|
| 20 | distance_learning no_space | 1 |
0%
|
| 21 | distance_learning no_space language_barrier | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 22 | distance_learning other | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 23 | distance_learning waiting_for_resp | 1 |
0%
|
| 24 | distance_learning waiting_for_resp language_barrier | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 25 | donot_want_burden | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 26 | donot_want_loose distance_learning | 1 |
0%
|
| 27 | donot_want_loose donot_want_burden | 1 |
0%
|
| 28 | DoNotKnow | 11 |
0.3%
|
| 29 | intention_to_move distance_learning | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 30 | intention_to_move language_barrier distance_learning | 1 |
0%
|
| 31 | lack_incl_sch | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 32 | lack_info_ser | 1 |
0%
|
| 33 | lack_it_equip | 1 |
0%
|
| 34 | lack_sch_acc_dist | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 35 | lack_sch_acc_dist language_barrier | 1 |
0%
|
| 36 | language_barrier | 60 |
1.9%
|
| 37 | language_barrier distance_learning | 11 |
0.3%
|
| 38 | language_barrier distance_learning donot_want_burden | 1 |
0%
|
| 39 | language_barrier distance_learning lack_cert | 1 |
0%
|
| 40 | language_barrier donot_want_burden | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 41 | language_barrier donot_want_burden distance_learning | 1 |
0%
|
| 42 | language_barrier donot_want_loose | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 43 | language_barrier donot_want_loose distance_learning | 1 |
0%
|
| 44 | language_barrier lack_info_ser | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 45 | language_barrier lack_info_ser lack_cert | 1 |
0%
|
| 46 | language_barrier lack_sch_acc_dist | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 47 | language_barrier lack_sch_acc_dist other | 1 |
0%
|
| 48 | language_barrier lack_sch_mat | 1 |
0%
|
| 49 | language_barrier no_space | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 50 | language_barrier no_space waiting_for_resp | 1 |
0%
|
| 51 | language_barrier not_available | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 52 | language_barrier other | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 53 | language_barrier waiting_for_resp | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 54 | no_space | 13 |
0.4%
|
| 55 | no_space language_barrier distance_learning | 1 |
0%
|
| 56 | no_space waiting_for_resp | 1 |
0%
|
| 57 | not_available | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 58 | not_available language_barrier | 1 |
0%
|
| 59 | other | 40 |
1.2%
|
| 60 | other language_barrier | 1 |
0%
|
| 61 | waiting_for_resp | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 62 | waiting_for_resp distance_learning | 1 |
0%
|
| 63 | waiting_for_resp distance_learning language_barrier | 1 |
0%
|
| 64 | waiting_for_resp lack_sch_acc_dist | 1 |
0%
|
| 65 | waiting_for_resp language_barrier other | 1 |
0%
|
| 66 | waiting_for_resp no_space language_barrier | 1 |
0%
|
| Missing value | 2570 |
79.5%
|