| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DoNotKnow | 8 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | no | 110 |
3.4%
|
| 3 | not_sure | 26 |
0.8%
|
| 4 | yes | 418 |
12.9%
|
| Missing value | 2670 |
82.6%
|