| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DoNotKnow | 10 |
0.3%
|
| 2 | no | 144 |
4.5%
|
| 3 | PreferNotAnswer | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | yes | 158 |
4.9%
|
| Missing value | 2916 |
90.2%
|