| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DoNotKnow | 30 |
0.9%
|
| 2 | no | 2122 |
65.7%
|
| 3 | PreferNotAnswer | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | yes | 1075 |
33.3%
|