| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DoNotKnow | 20 |
0.6%
|
| 2 | no | 244 |
7.5%
|
| 3 | PreferNotAnswer | 16 |
0.5%
|
| 4 | yes | 595 |
18.4%
|
| Missing value | 2357 |
72.9%
|