| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | could_not_afford_clinic_fee | 14 |
0.4%
|
| 2 | could_not_afford_clinic_fee could_not_take_time_off_from_work_or_child_care lack_health_insurance | 1 |
0%
|
| 3 | could_not_afford_clinic_fee lack_of_knowledge | 1 |
0%
|
| 4 | could_not_afford_clinic_fee lack_of_knowledge no_functional_health_facility_no_means_of_transport | 1 |
0%
|
| 5 | could_not_afford_clinic_fee lack_of_knowledge spec_medication_treatment_service_unavailable | 1 |
0%
|
| 6 | could_not_afford_clinic_fee lack_of_knowledge unable_to_make_appointment | 1 |
0%
|
| 7 | could_not_afford_clinic_fee language_barriers | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | could_not_afford_clinic_fee language_barriers lack_of_knowledge | 1 |
0%
|
| 9 | could_not_afford_clinic_fee medical_staff_refused_to_provide_care | 1 |
0%
|
| 10 | could_not_afford_clinic_fee unable_to_make_appointment | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 11 | could_not_afford_clinic_fee unable_to_make_appointment language_barriers | 1 |
0%
|
| 12 | could_not_afford_clinic_fee unable_to_make_appointment other | 1 |
0%
|
| 13 | could_not_afford_clinic_fee wanted_to_wait_and_see_if_the_problem_go_better | 1 |
0%
|
| 14 | did_not_receive_correct_medication_first_time | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 15 | did_not_receive_correct_medication_first_time spec_medication_treatment_service_unavailable | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 16 | do_not_trust_local_provider | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 17 | do_not_trust_local_provider fear_or_distrust_of_HW_EXAM_treatment did_not_receive_correct_medication_first_time | 1 |
0%
|
| 18 | fear_or_distrust_of_HW_EXAM_treatment | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 19 | fear_or_distrust_of_HW_EXAM_treatment other | 1 |
0%
|
| 20 | lack_health_insurance could_not_afford_clinic_fee | 1 |
0%
|
| 21 | lack_health_insurance could_not_afford_clinic_fee do_not_trust_local_provider | 1 |
0%
|
| 22 | lack_health_insurance do_not_trust_local_provider did_not_receive_correct_medication_first_time | 0 |
0%
|
| 23 | lack_health_insurance language_barriers | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 24 | lack_health_insurance language_barriers fear_or_distrust_of_HW_EXAM_treatment | 1 |
0%
|
| 25 | lack_health_insurance unable_to_make_appointment | 1 |
0%
|
| 26 | lack_of_knowledge | 37 |
1.1%
|
| 27 | lack_of_knowledge could_not_afford_clinic_fee | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 28 | lack_of_knowledge could_not_afford_clinic_fee language_barriers | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 29 | lack_of_knowledge could_not_afford_clinic_fee unable_to_make_appointment | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 30 | lack_of_knowledge lack_health_insurance | 1 |
0%
|
| 31 | lack_of_knowledge lack_health_insurance language_barriers | 1 |
0%
|
| 32 | lack_of_knowledge lack_health_insurance unable_to_make_appointment | 1 |
0%
|
| 33 | lack_of_knowledge lack_health_insurance wanted_to_wait_and_see_if_the_problem_go_better | 1 |
0%
|
| 34 | lack_of_knowledge language_barriers | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 35 | lack_of_knowledge language_barriers could_not_afford_clinic_fee | 1 |
0%
|
| 36 | lack_of_knowledge language_barriers lack_health_insurance | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 37 | lack_of_knowledge no_functional_health_facility_no_means_of_transport could_not_afford_clinic_fee | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 38 | lack_of_knowledge no_functional_health_facility_no_means_of_transport unable_to_make_appointment | 1 |
0%
|
| 39 | lack_of_knowledge unable_to_make_appointment | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 40 | lack_of_knowledge unable_to_make_appointment could_not_afford_clinic_fee | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 41 | lack_of_knowledge unable_to_make_appointment language_barriers | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 42 | lack_of_knowledge unable_to_make_appointment other | 1 |
0%
|
| 43 | language_barriers | 19 |
0.6%
|
| 44 | language_barriers could_not_afford_clinic_fee | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 45 | language_barriers could_not_afford_clinic_fee lack_of_knowledge | 1 |
0%
|
| 46 | language_barriers could_not_afford_clinic_fee spec_medication_treatment_service_unavailable | 1 |
0%
|
| 47 | language_barriers could_not_afford_clinic_fee wanted_to_wait_and_see_if_the_problem_go_better | 1 |
0%
|
| 48 | language_barriers did_not_receive_correct_medication_first_time could_not_take_time_off_from_work_or_child_care | 1 |
0%
|
| 49 | language_barriers did_not_receive_correct_medication_first_time medical_staff_refused_to_provide_care | 0 |
0%
|
| 50 | language_barriers lack_health_insurance | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 51 | language_barriers lack_health_insurance could_not_afford_clinic_fee | 1 |
0%
|
| 52 | language_barriers lack_health_insurance unable_to_make_appointment | 1 |
0%
|
| 53 | language_barriers lack_of_knowledge | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 54 | language_barriers lack_of_knowledge unable_to_make_appointment | 1 |
0%
|
| 55 | language_barriers other | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 56 | language_barriers other lack_of_knowledge | 1 |
0%
|
| 57 | language_barriers unable_to_make_appointment | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 58 | language_barriers unable_to_make_appointment spec_medication_treatment_service_unavailable | 1 |
0%
|
| 59 | medical_staff_refused_to_provide_care | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 60 | medical_staff_refused_to_provide_care fear_or_distrust_of_HW_EXAM_treatment | 1 |
0%
|
| 61 | medical_staff_refused_to_provide_care unable_to_make_appointment lack_of_knowledge | 1 |
0%
|
| 62 | no_functional_health_facility_no_means_of_transport | 1 |
0%
|
| 63 | no_functional_health_facility_no_means_of_transport could_not_afford_clinic_fee spec_medication_treatment_service_unavailable | 1 |
0%
|
| 64 | no_functional_health_facility_no_means_of_transport lack_of_knowledge language_barriers | 1 |
0%
|
| 65 | no_functional_health_facility_no_means_of_transport transport_expensive could_not_afford_clinic_fee | 0 |
0%
|
| 66 | no_functional_health_facility_no_means_of_transport transport_expensive insecurity_safety_concern | 0 |
0%
|
| 67 | no_functional_health_facility_no_means_of_transport transport_expensive language_barriers | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 68 | no_functional_health_facility_no_means_of_transport unable_to_make_appointment | 1 |
0%
|
| 69 | other | 11 |
0.3%
|
| 70 | spec_medication_treatment_service_unavailable | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 71 | spec_medication_treatment_service_unavailable lack_of_knowledge no_functional_health_facility_no_means_of_transport | 1 |
0%
|
| 72 | transport_expensive no_functional_health_facility_no_means_of_transport | 1 |
0%
|
| 73 | transport_expensive unable_to_make_appointment | 1 |
0%
|
| 74 | unable_to_make_appointment | 17 |
0.5%
|
| 75 | unable_to_make_appointment could_not_afford_clinic_fee | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 76 | unable_to_make_appointment could_not_afford_clinic_fee did_not_receive_correct_medication_first_time | 1 |
0%
|
| 77 | unable_to_make_appointment could_not_afford_clinic_fee fear_or_distrust_of_HW_EXAM_treatment | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 78 | unable_to_make_appointment could_not_afford_clinic_fee language_barriers | 1 |
0%
|
| 79 | unable_to_make_appointment could_not_afford_clinic_fee spec_medication_treatment_service_unavailable | 1 |
0%
|
| 80 | unable_to_make_appointment lack_of_knowledge language_barriers | 1 |
0%
|
| 81 | unable_to_make_appointment lack_of_knowledge spec_medication_treatment_service_unavailable | 1 |
0%
|
| 82 | unable_to_make_appointment language_barriers | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 83 | unable_to_make_appointment language_barriers could_not_afford_clinic_fee | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 84 | unable_to_make_appointment language_barriers medical_staff_refused_to_provide_care | 1 |
0%
|
| 85 | unable_to_make_appointment language_barriers spec_medication_treatment_service_unavailable | 1 |
0%
|
| 86 | unable_to_make_appointment medical_staff_refused_to_provide_care | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 87 | unable_to_make_appointment medical_staff_refused_to_provide_care could_not_afford_clinic_fee | 1 |
0%
|
| 88 | wanted_to_wait_and_see_if_the_problem_go_better | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 89 | wanted_to_wait_and_see_if_the_problem_go_better could_not_afford_clinic_fee unable_to_make_appointment | 1 |
0%
|
| 90 | wanted_to_wait_and_see_if_the_problem_go_better could_not_take_time_off_from_work_or_child_care | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 91 | wanted_to_wait_and_see_if_the_problem_go_better fear_or_distrust_of_HW_EXAM_treatment | 1 |
0%
|
| 92 | wanted_to_wait_and_see_if_the_problem_go_better lack_of_knowledge | 1 |
0%
|
| 93 | wanted_to_wait_and_see_if_the_problem_go_better language_barriers | 2 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 2988 |
92.5%
|