| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AUTOMATIC | 66 |
2%
|
| 2 | AUTOMATIC_2 | 8 |
0.2%
|
| 3 | AUTOMATIC_3 | 215 |
6.7%
|
| 4 | don_t_know | 31 |
1%
|
| Missing value | 2912 |
90.1%
|