| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AUTOMATIC | 52 |
1.6%
|
| 2 | AUTOMATIC_2 | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 3 | AUTOMATIC_3 | 115 |
3.6%
|
| 4 | don_t_know | 46 |
1.4%
|
| Missing value | 3017 |
93.3%
|