| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0_none | 71 |
2.2%
|
| 2 | 1_dose | 42 |
1.3%
|
| 3 | 2_doses | 48 |
1.5%
|
| 4 | 3_doses | 51 |
1.6%
|
| 5 | 4_doses | 63 |
1.9%
|
| 6 | dont_know | 125 |
3.9%
|
| 7 | PreferNotAnswer | 28 |
0.9%
|
| Missing value | 2804 |
86.8%
|