| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 24hrs_and_more | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | between_1hr_and_23hrs | 23 |
0.7%
|
| 3 | dont_know | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 4 | less_than_1hr | 56 |
1.7%
|
| 5 | never | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | prefer_not_to_answer | 3 |
0.1%
|
| Missing value | 3134 |
97%
|